Skip to main content

Bus Schedule

 

Pickup & Drop off Locations

 

 

Pickup & Drop off Times

     

Bus Number: 95

   
Bob Mccannon Pkwy NW & El Tesoro Escondido NW 8:25 3:50
     
Prenda De Plata NW & Corte Plateada NW 8:26 3:51
     
Ronda De Lechusas NW & Mesa De Arena NW 8:27 3:52
     
Vista Del Sur NW & Sacate Alto ST NW 8:28 3:52
     
Vista Del Sur NW & San Benito ST NW 8:29 3:54
     
San Benito  ST NW & Loma Pedrogsa NW 8:31 3:54
     
Todos Santos ST NW & Vista Alegre ST NW 8:32 3:55
     
Painted Rock DR NW & Elliot RD NW 8:33 3:57
     
Burkett AV NW & Woodhill DR NW 8:36 3:58
     

Bus Number: 1413

   
Bogart ST NW &Bangor AV NW 8:24 3:49
     
7309 Mantano RD NW 8:26 3:51
     
Bangor AV NW & Creggs ST NW 8:28 3:52
     
Carrick ST NW & Foxford AV NW 8:29 3:52
     
Lamar AV NW & Valentino ST NW 8:32 3:53
     
Bogart ST NW & Azuelo AV NW 8:34 3:54
     
Chaplin ST NW & Conrad AV NW 8:35 3:54
     
Snapdragon RD NW & Rosemary DR NW 8:36 3:55
     
Rockcress DR Nw & Sweetbrier AV NW 8:37 3:56
     
Astair AV NW & Azuelo AV NW 8:39 3:57
     

Bus Number: 107

   
Costa Maresme Dr NW & Costa Uerde RD NW 8:22 3:49
     
Loop Two NW 8:28 3:50
     
Vista De Luz Dr NW 8:33 3:52
     
Duerksen Rd NW & Northern Trl NW 8:35 3:53
     
Cordoniz ST NW & Gorrion ST NW 8:37 3:54
     
Saratoga Pl Nw & Gorrion ST NW 8:39 3:55
     

Bus Number: 136

   
Staubach AV Nw & Minon ST NW 8:31 3:49
     
Redlands Rd NW & Estrella Brillante ST NW 8:34 3:50
     
3600 Atrisco DR NW 8:35 3:51
     

Bus Number: 268

   
3501 Atrisco DR NW 8:36 3:48
     
6101 Sequoia RD NW 8:38 3:49
DOWNLOADABLE Bus Schedule